Uitslagen

25-11-2017 Warandeloop Hilvarenbeek

MC1 2350m: 17. Veerle van Erp 7.50 ;
MPA2 1350m: 3. Lotte Aerts 4.30, 4. Milou Keulstra 4.31.

26-11-2017 ‘t is (voor) Niks Loop Geldrop

Addie vd Vleuten 42,5km 4.12.

26-11-2017 Driedorpencross Sint Oedenrode

M35 7780m: 9. Peter Eshuis 30.13, 12. Ron Dielhof 30.47;
M55 7780m: 4. Peter Cras 34.23, 7. Peter Brouwers 38.09;
M65 7780m: 4. Frans Dijkman 41.24;
M korte cross 2540m: 7. Tom van Schijndel 9.43;
JD 1460m: 5. Orlando Louwers 6.12, 7. Nick van Bree 6.25;
MD 1460m: 1. Ilse vd Wiel 6.03, 3. Eliza Dielhof 6.22, 4. Sanne vd Wiel 6.27, 5. Iris van Sluisveld 6.33, 7. Daniëlle Vis 7.16;
JPC 775m: 5. Sem Verreijt 4.12;
JPA 1260m: 1. Bram van Stiphout 5.11, 25. Rob vd Wiel 6.42;
MPA 1260m: 3. Veroline Sanders;
JPB 775m: 1. Lars van Stiphout 1.40, 7. Stan Beenker 1.57;
MPB 775m: 1. Tess Aerts 3.47.

18-11-2017 Vijverloop

 

Uitslag

12-11-2017 Trailrun Weert

M45+ 30km: 8. Ronny Voets 30km 2.36.50;
M45+ 20km: 27. Peter Cras 1.58.08.

12-11-2017 Dieprijtcross Eersel

M35 8km: 12. Peter Eshuis 32.38;
M55 8km: 8. Peter Brouwers 39.45;
M65 8km: 4. Frans Dijkman 44.08;
JA/B 4300m: 3. Matthijs vd Broek 16.56;
MC 2200m: 2. Veerle van Erp 9.01;
JD 1500m: 4. Orlando Louwers 6.01, 10. Nick van Bree 6.32;
MD 1500m: 1. Ilse vd Wiel 6.16, 2. Eliza Dielhof 6.23, 4. Sanne vd Wiel 6.40, 5. Iris van Sluisveld 6.41;
JPA 1310m: 1. Bram van Stiphout 5.04, 31. Rob vd Wiel 6.39;
MPA 1310m: 2. Veroline Sanders 5.20, 4. Gaby van Sluisveld 5.34, 7. Sanne Olislagers 6.03, 10. Lisa vd Wiel 6.16;
JPB 1120m: 2. Lars van Stiphout 4.25, 5. Stan Beenker 4.48;
MPB 1120m: 2. Joyce van Sluisveld 4.45;
JPC 705m: 1. Tijn Breukink 3.26;
MPC 750m: 4. Tess Aerts 3.37.

12-11-2017 Molenvencross Helmond

JD 1890m: 3. Max Kees 7.12;
MPA 1470m: 1. Milou Keulstra 5.28, 2. Lotte Aerts 5.31.

04-11-2017 Maalbeekcross Belfeld

MPA 1650m: 2. Lotte Aerts 6.31;
JD 2690m: 2. Max Kees 8.58, 5. Tim Kees 9.17.

05-11-2017 Valkenloop Valkenswaard

Halve marathon: Peter Cras 1.34.23, Ronnie van Dortmont 1.39.40, Karel Rikkers 1.43.47, Frank van Thiel 1.46.37, Edwin Heddes 1.46.55, Frans Strikwerda 1.49.11, Ans Bressers 1.50.30, Maartje Denis 1.50.30, Piet Pijnenburg 1.54.29, Jeroen de Jong 1.54.35, Nathalie Robben 1.56.50, Theo Bookelmann 1.58.05, Paul van Bree 1.58.48, Cecile Wijne 2.04.09, Susan Stroomenbergh 2.04.47.

12,5km: Frank Coppelmans 1.04.56.

28-10-2017 Indoor meerkamp Reusel

JPA: 1. Orlando Louwers 40m 6,6, 600m 2.10,0, kogel 8,90, hoog 1,35, 2177 pnt;
MPA: 1. Lotte Aerts 40m 7,0, 600m 2.08,2, kogel 8,30, hoog 1,15, 1929 pnt, 2. Iris van Sluisveld 40m 6,8, 600m 2.12,8, kogel 7,30, hoog 1,10, 1838 pnt, 5. Eliza Dielhof 40m 6,8, 600m 2.09,0, kogel 5,60, hoog 1,10, 1771 pnt, 11. Gaby van Sluisveld 40m 7,4, 600m 2.27,3, kogel 6,20, hoog 1,10, 1534 pnt;
MPC: 1. Joyce van Sluisveld 40m 7,4, duurloop 900, M-bal 5,40, hurkhoog 0,85, 312 pnt;
MPM: 2. Tess Aerts 40m 7,9, duurloop 825, M-bal 5,00, hurkhoog 0,70, 314 pnt.


Deel op sociale media:

Terug naar boven