avgm logo desktop

Uitslagen

24-02-2024 Nationale U14 Indoor 2014 Apeldoorn

V-U14:
Annika Hamhuis 60m 9,58 (59), 60mH 12,25 (41), kogel 7,00 (33).
Silke Wouters 60m 9,84 (73), 60mH 11,91 (37), 1000m 3.45,83 (24).

18-02-2024 Wedertcross Valkenswaard

M-korte cross 2550m: 11. Stijn Groen 10.36.
V-korte cross 2550m: 1. Veroline Sanders 10.10; 4. Veerle van Erp 11.54.
M-U16 2550m: 8. Bram van Tongeren 13.08.
V-U14 1790m: 11. Silke Wouters 7.25; 16. Jill van der Leeuw 7.49
M-U12 1275m: 14. Jens Vink 5.50.
V-U12 1275m: 14. Sanne van Tongeren 6.33; 20. Anna van der Leeuw 7.22.
V-U9 895m: 3. Naomi van Geel 4.43.
Recreanten 10.000m: Frank Abbink 46.31.

10-02-2024 37e Kruikenloop Tilburg

Manon Enting 5km 35.19.

10-02-2024 NK indoor U18/U20 Apeldoorn

M-U20: Nick van Bree hoog 1,78 (11).
V-U18: Lotte Aerts 3000m 11.11,08 (10), 1500m 5.07,15 (12).

04-02-2024 Indoor Pupillen/U14/U16 Den Bosch

M-U16 meerkamp 35m-kogel-hoog-pnt:
7. Casper Deij 5,6-6,28-1,25-1338.
9. Bram van Tongeren 5,7-5,79-1,25-1280.

V-U16 meerkamp 35m-kogel-hoog-pnt:
2. Tess Aerts 5,9-8,63-1,45-1544.
3. Esmee Reker 5,5-5,76-1,35-1408.
6. Olivia van Diessen 6,1-5,68-1,30-1206.
7. Eline de Laat 6,0-6,10-1,20-1184.

M-U14 meerkamp 35m-kogel-hoog-pnt:
13. Pepijn de Wit 6,3-5,30-1,15-1024.

V-U14 meerkamp 35m-kogel-hoog-pnt:
2. Annika Hamhuis 5,9-8,55-1,05-1237.
6. Manou Boelens 6,3-7,05-1,20-1168.
7. Silke Wouters 6,2-6,49-1,20-1159.
12. Nyma van Agt 6,3-7,02-1,05-1057.
19. Lisa Deij 6,5-5,14-0,95-824.
20. Jill van der Leeuw 6,5-6,67-NM-713.

04-02-2024 Midwinter Marathon Asselronde Apeldoorn

M40: 9. Peter Eshuis 25km 1.37.51.

M50: 26. Patrick Aerts 25 km 1.53.01.

03-02-2024 NK indoor Masters 2024 Apeldoorn

M65: 1. Henk Plasman 3000m snelwandelen 17.28,98.

27-01-2024 AV PEC 1910 indoor Apeldoorn

M-U20: 7. Nick van Bree hoog 1,71.

V-U18: 11. Lotte Aerts 800m 2.28,22.

28-01-2024 66e Joe Mann Bosloop Best

M-VB 1030m:
1. Martijn de Laat 4.31, 3. Sjoerd van den Heuvel 6.18, 4. Anton Koppers 8.30.
V-VB 1030m:
1. Marianne Verdonk 4.26, 2. Jolanda van Kuik 7.19, 3. Carlijn van Erp 8.08.
Recreanten (max. 7620m):
19. Frank Coppelmans 28.18, 21. Peter Brouwers 28.36, 22. Koen van den Boomen 28.49, 25. Paul Hanique 30.01, 28. Wichard de Benis 30.29, 36. Marco Breuls 32.05, 45. Perry van Vught 33.14, 50. Dennis van Beers 33.54, 56. Joost Gallé 34.14, 63. Tim Nieuwenhuijsen 35.05, 65. Jeroen Bijnen 35.22, 66. Paul Vissers 35.27, 75. Marli Fonken 36.29, 77. Gieljan van Iersel 36.51, 85. Aart van der Wouw 37.28, 89. Edwin Heddes 38.34, 115. Karel Rikkers 49.09.
M-sen 10500m:
19. Koen van den Boomen 44.14
M35 8400m:
3. Peter Eshuis 30.10, 8. Bram Mutsaarts 32.22.
M45 8400m:
7. Ronnie van Dortmont 33.23, 10. Perry van Vught 35.39.
M55 8400m:
2. Peter Cras 40.34.
V-sen 8400m:
4. Maureen de Bresser 36.15.
M korte cross 2240m:
5. Rohan de Bresser 7.47, 7. Robin Heywood 7.53, 11. Stijn Groen 17.02.
V korte cross 2240m:
2. Veroline Sanders 8.31, 4. Veerle van Erp 9.46.
M-U16 2240m:
5. Bram van Tongeren 10.32, 7. Casper Deij 11.58.
V-U16 2240m:
4. Esmee Reker 9.33, 7. Lana van den Heijkant 10.39, 8. Emmely van Delft 14.24.
M-U14 1480m:
15. Pepijn de Wit 7.07, 19. Levi van Schalen 8.38.
V-U14 1.480m:
7. Silke Wouters 6.34, 12. Jill van der Leeuw 7.13, 13. Giulia Roset 7.5, 14. Elize Roset 7.15, 15. Annika Hamhuis 7.16, 17. Manou Boelens 7.38, 18. Lenne Molenaar 7.44, 19. Lisa Deij 7.51.
M-U8 1030m:
8. Justin Suurmond 6.10.
M-U9 1030m:
3. Daan Anker 5.10, 7. Jim Broers 6.29.
V-U9 1030m:
1. Olivia Nieuwenhuijsen 4.47, 3. Naomi van Geel 5.04, 5. Meike van Laarhoven 5.16.
MU10 1030m:
11. Tom van den Heijkant 4.54, 12. Damian van Delft 4.56.
VU10 1030m:
4. Evi de Bresser 5.22, 7. Nova Molenaar 6.00.
M-U12 1380m:
5. Trip Kersten 5.43, 8. Julian Suurmond 5.57, 13. Tim van Grinsven 6.07, 14. Jens Vink 6:08, 16. Abel Jonker 6.11, 18. Lucas Eshuis 6.26, 25. Tein Serkel 6.43.
VU-12 1380m:
7. Fleur Spaan 5.55, 10. Emma Sanders 6.12, 11. Katie Fioole 6.14, 16. Kato van den Heijkant 6:44, 18. Evi van Ingen Schenau 6.51, 20. Evy Kastelijn 6.53, 21. Elena Vink 6.56, 22. Sanne van Tongeren 6.58, 23. Iris de Wit 7.00, 25. Vera Deij 7.43, 27. Anna van der Leeuw 8.08.

28-01-2024 Mastboscross Breda

V-U18: 6. Lotte Aerts 3800m 15.44.


Deel op sociale media:

Terug naar boven