Uitslagen

02-04-2018 Openingswedstrijd Helmond

JA: Sander Smits hoog 1,80 (1).

JB: Tom van Schijndel Engelse mijl 5.03,41 (1), kogel 10,24 (1).

JC: Mats Keulstra 600m 1.38,75 (2), speer 24,58 (2), hoog 1,45 (1).

JD: Orlando Louwers 80m 11,72 (3), 600m 1.54,18 (3), hoog 1,35 (1).

Vsen: Ilonka de Bresser 150m 20,35 (1), 300m 46,22 (2), speer 24,28 (1).

MA: Emma vd Valk hoog 1,45 (1).

MB: Floor van Veen speer 22,37 (3), kogel 8,96 (3).

MC: Jantine Strikwerda speer 18,05 (4).

MD: Anna van Straten 60m 9,36 (3), 600m 2.09,30 (6), speer 17,32 (3), ver 3,79 (2); Loes van Gaalen 60m 9,65 (9), speer 18,08 (1), ver 3,45 (5); Ilse vd Wiel 60m 9,79 (10), 600m 1.59,04 (3), ver 3,43 (6); Sanne vd Wiel 60m 10,14 (14), 600m 2.07,46 (5), ver 3,04 (12); Emma van ‘t Westende 60m 10,38 (15), 600m 2.09,66 (7), speer 15,29 (4), hoog 1,30 (1).

JPA Meerkamp 60m-duur-vortex-ver-pnt: 4. Bram van Stiphout 10,22-1575-27,00-3,45-259; 8. Jorrit Verhagen 10,22-1350-20,00-3,20-200; 16. Thomas Rutgers 11,15-1300-19,00-2,80-162; 19. Mathijs Tebbens 11,06-1350-13,50-2,70-146; 23. Rob vd Wiel 12,15-1275-9,00-2,40-98.

JPB Meerkamp 40m-duur-Mbal-hurk-pnt: 1. Lars van Stiphout 7,25-1000-6,30-0,85-257; 3. Stijn Pero 7,03-950-6,20-0,85-253.

JPC Meerkamp 40m-duur-Mbal-hurk-pnt: 3. Tijn Breukink 8,19-825-5,10-0,80-216; 4. Jaime Delgado 8,38-900-4,40-0,75-207; 6. Tygo Tebbens 8,54-875-3,70-0,85-202; 7. Luka Verhagen 8,25-900-4,20-0,70-200; 11. Casper Deij 8,38-825-4,40-0,65-178; 15. Jelle Vink 8,84-800-2,80-0,70-144.

JPM Meerkamp 40m-duur-Mbal-hurk-pnt: 2. Levi van Schalen 9,04-650-2,20-0,50-112.

MPA Meerkamp 60m-duur-vortex-ver-pnt: 1. Milou Keulstra 9,25-DNS-31,50-4,00-277; 3. Veroline Sanders 10,00-1475-20,00-3,10-249; 4. Gaby van Sluisveld 10,94-1475-21,00-3,15-232; 5. Lotte Aerts 10,03-DNS-28,00-3,60-226; 9. Jasmijn vd Vijver 11,06-1375-15,50-2,80-182; 10. Lisa vd Wiel 11,31-1300-16,50-2,80-171; 11. Hilde van Dam 11,94-1300-17,00-2,85-163; 14. Lydia de Kruijff 10,53-1300-11,00-2,20-150; 15. Anna Lemaire 11,65-1150-11,00-2,55-121; 16. Sara van Beers 12,44-1150-12,00-2,55-111.

MPB Meerkamp 40m-duur-Mbal-hurk-pnt: 1. Joyce van Sluisveld 7,85-950-5,30-0,90-247; 9. Fleur Pero 8,16-750-4,40-0,65-157.

MPC Meerkamp 40m-duur-Mbal-hurk-pnt: 2. Tess Aerts 8,16-775-4,90-0,70-223; 3. Eline de Laat 8,37-775-3,70-0,70-194; 4. Esmee Reker 7,50-450-3,10-0,75-179.

02-04-2018 Testwedstrijd Vught

Ingrid Wouters-de Haan: discus 30,28 (3), kogel 8,89 (3).

02-04-2018 Paasloop Boxtel

Frank Abbink 42.24, Peter Cras 43.44, Gerard Verbeek 43.54, Lianne Verloop 44.42, Koos vd Horst 52.30, Raymond Siep 54.08, Harm Bakker 56.59.

24-03-2018 Blokmeerkampen Bergen op Zoom

JB: 1. Tom van Schijndel 100m 12,64, 800m 2.20,4, speer 37,49, hoog 1,65, ver 5,12, 2297 pnt;
JD: 5. Orlando Louwers 80m 11,49, 1000m 3.31,5, kogel 7,24, speer 9,40, ver 4,09, 1910 pnt.

25-03-2018 Openingswedstrijd Alphen a/d Rijn

MPA: Lotte Aerts 60m 10,07, vortex 27,23, hoog 1,20, meerkamp 1367 pnt (3), 1000m 3.35,30 (1);
MPC: Tess Aerts 40m 8,21, vortex 10,24, ver 2,15, meerkamp 628 pnt (4), 1000m 5.22,40 (7).

18-03-2018 Parelloop Talent Run Brunssum

Tonnie de Benis 5km 17.48 (pr).

18-03-2018 Indoor Clubkampioenschappen Best

Msen: 1. Maarten Raaimakers, 2. René vd Ven;
Vsen: 1. Ilonka de Bresser, 2. Inge Faessen, 3. Maureen de Bresser;
JA: 1. Sander Smits;
MA: 1. Emma vd Valk;
JB: 1. Tom van Schijndel, 2. Tom Michielsen, 3. Niklas Dhondt, 4. Matthijs vd Broek;
MB: 1. Floor van Veen;
JC: 1. Luuk Arends, 2. Noah Terhoeve, 3. Mats Keulstra;
MC: 1. Veerle van Erp, 2. Jantine Strikwerda;
JD: 1. Orlando Louwers, 2. Nick van Bree;
JPA2: 1. Bram van Stiphout, 2. Rens Timmermans, 3. Thomas Rutgers;
MPA2: 1. Milou Keulstra, 2. Lotte Aerts, 3. Gaby van Sluisveld, 4. Hilde van Dam;
JPA1: 1. Jorrit Verhagen, 2. Rob vd Wiel;
MD: 1. Anna van Straten, 2. Emma van ’t Westende, 3. Ilse vd Wiel, 4. Iris van Sluisveld, 5. Gitta de Rooij, 6. Sanne vd Wiel, 7. Daniëlle Vis;
MPA1: 1. Veroline Sanders, 2. Lisa vd Wiel, 3. Anna Lemaire, 4. Daphne Kessels, 5. Sara van Beers;
JPB: 1. Lars van Stiphout, 2. Stijn Pero, 3. Stan Beenker;
MPB: 1. Joyce van Sluisveld, 2. Maud Verbaandert, 3. Vera Tubée, 4. Fleur Pero;
JPC: 1. Tijn Breukink, 2. Luka Verhagen, 3. Jaime Delgado, 4. Casper Deij, 5. Sem Verreijt, 6. Tim de Raad; MPC: 1. Esmee Reker, 2. Tess Aerts.

11-03-2018 Hel van Bakel Cross

M50: 1. Wichard de Benis 7000m 28.25; J16-18: 2. Tonnie de Benis 2800m 10.18.

11-03-2018 Nationale Pupillen Indoor Apeldoorn

MPA2 Meerkamp: 7. Milou Keulstra 60m 9,27, 600m 2.02,69, kogel 6,52, ver 4,03, 2057 pnt; 8. Lotte Aerts 60m 9,83, 600m 1.55,69, kogel 8,06, ver 3,60, 2042 pnt.

03-03-2018 Indoor Meerkamp Oss

JD1: 3. Orlando Louwers 40m 6,2, kogel 6,23, hoog 1,35, 1405 pnt;
MD2: 7. Ilse vd Wiel 40m 6,7, kogel 6,24, hoog 1,15, 1138 pnt;
MD1: 8. Sanne vd Wiel 40m 7,2, kogel 5,40, hoog 1,00, 870 pnt.


Deel op sociale media:

Terug naar boven