avgm logo desktop

Uitslagen

13-03-2022 Dieprijtcross Eersel

M45 7500m: 6. Patrick Aerts 36.15.
V35 7500m: 4. Mijke Aerts-Jennen 39.48.
M-korte cross 2900m: 1. Matthijs vd Broek 10.38.
V-U20 5600m: 1. Veerle van Erp 26.59.
MC 2900m: 1. Lotte Aerts 13.12; 2. Veroline Sanders 13.36; 3. Avalon Sanders 13.44.
JD 1500m: 13. Thomas vd Berg 6.52.
MD 1500m: 6. Esmee Reker 6.57; 7. Dani Pesuwarissa 7.03; 11. Lana vd Heijkant 7.32.
MPA 1500m: 3. Silke Wouters 6.55.
Recreanten: Frank Abbink 7500m 36.52.

13-03-2022 Indoor CD-junioren Sittard

MC: Milou Keulstra 60m 8,17 (3), 60mH 9,89 (3), kogel 10,63 (5).

12-03-2022 NSK Indoor Apeldoorn

MSen: 11. Luuk Schot hoog 1,76.

06-03-2022 Paarse Boscross Waalre

M45 7930m: 10. Patrick Aerts 32.32.
V35 7930m: 3. Mijke Aerts-Jennen 35.26.
M korte cross 2400m: 5. Stijn Groen 9.04.
V-U20 4210m: 1. Veerle van Erp 18.41.
V-U18 3330m: 2. Iris van Sluisveld 16.22.
MC 1930m: 1. Lotte Aerts 7.53, 2. Veroline Sanders 8.13, 3. Avalon Sanders 8.13.
JD 1480m: 10. Niek Hoogland 6.36, 11. Thomas vd Berg 6.38, 18. Bram van Tongeren 7.56.
MD 1480m: 5. Dani Pesuwarissa 6.42, 8. Joyce van Sluisveld 7.02, 9. Esmee Reker 7.07, 18. Lana vd Heijkant 8.25.
MPA 1250m: 4. Silke Wouters 7.29.
MRecr 10540m: Frank Abbink 45.49.

06-03-2022 Leemkuilcross NSK Nijmegen

5. Tonnie de Benis 8400m 32.52;
Tom van Schijndel 3600m 13.50.

20-02-2022 Commanderijecross (BK cross) Milheeze

MC 1960m: 1. Lotte Aerts 7.39, 4. Veroline Sanders 8.39.

19-02-2022 NK Indoor Apeldoorn

M-U18: 13. Orlando Louwers hoog 1,67.
V-U18: 7. Lotte Aerts 3000m 11.21,75.

12-02-2022 NK Indoor Masters Apeldoorn

3000m snelwandelen: M60: 1. Henk Plasman 15.55,23.

13-02-2022 Cross-Duathlon Etten-Leur

V40 (6-20-3km): 2. Hanneke van Breugel 1.41.21.

13-02-2022 Wedertcross Valkenswaard

MSen 9720m: 21. Robin Heywood 44.06.
M45 7770m: 9. Patrick Aerts 34.03.
M korte cross 2560m: 1. Matthijs vd Broek 8.44; 5. Olivier Risseeuw 9.30; 8. Stijn Groen 9.55.
MA 3870m: 1. Veerle van Erp 16.27.
MB 3870m: 4. Iris van Sluisveld 19.55.
MC 2000m: 1. Avalon Sanders 8.49; 4. Veroline Sanders 9.10.
JD 1550m: 8. Niek Hoogland 6.55; 14. Stan Beenker 7.22; 17. Bram van Tongeren 8.50.
MD 1550m: 4. Dani Pesuwarissa 7.00; 9. Esmee Reker 7.32; 10. Joyce van Sluisveld 7.32; 11. Lana vd Heijkant 7.48.
MPA 1110m: 7. Silke Wouters 4.38.
MPC 750m: 2. Kato vd Heijkant 3.15.
MRec 7770m: 14. Frank Abbink 37.13.


Deel op sociale media:

Terug naar boven